Maintscan: Maintenance Engineering Contacts

Postal/Phone:  36,154
Email:  31,322
LinkedIn Addresses:  25,016
USA Counts, Canadian records available upon request

Counts as of 5/4/2021 19:10:00

Download Data Card

List Summary
This list covers maintenance engineering contacts working at various industries including mining, manufacturing, construction, public utilities and healthcare.

Primary Titles Postal / Phone Email LinkedIn Addresses
Director of Engineering299326542235
Director of Maintenance285246204
Engineering Manager1030392107329
Facilities Manager594851274422
Maintenance Engineer393932672712
Maintenance Manager856772465245
Reliability Engineer1094978894
Reliability Manager178169138
Utilities Manager699542310
VP Engineering214818831527
SIC Industry Postal / Phone Email
82Academic/Lab Research125111
45Air Freight Transportation4341
23Apparel Mfg134118
37Automotive & Aerospace Mfg27632438
15Building Construction180156
28Chemical & Pharma Mfg30442697
12Coal Mining8070
42Commercial Warehousing & Trucking364290
36Electronic, Computer & Electrical Equip Mfg28822544
34Fabricated Metal Products Mfg21181840
96Federal State County Agriculture/Trans/Energy1413
95Federal State County Env/Land/Air129
94Federal State County Public Health21
20Food & Kindred Products34843019
47Freight Logistics Services9081
25Furniture & Fixtures Mfg257220
80Healthcare Services/Lab Research1133930
16Heavy Construction297253
35Industrial & Commercial Machinery Mfg35613174
31Leather & Leather Products Mfg2420
24Lumber & Wood Products Mfg502405
38Medical, Scientific, Eng & Measuring Device Mfg19291755
14Mining & Quarrying289223
10Mining, Metal7264
39Misc Manufacturing303270
13Oil & Gas Extraction570502
26Paper, Pulp & Allied Products Mfg12741098
29Petroleum Refining690616
46Pipelines - Petroleum6864
33Primary Metals Industries1012885
49Public Utilities & Services27822290
91Public Works Office - City & County1075851
27Publishing & Printing386313
40Railroad Transportation8882
30Rubber & Plastics Mfg16501422
87Scientific Research & Engineering Svcs14361232
32Stone, Clay, Glass & Concrete Products Mfg690590
22Textile Mill Products Mfg159137
21Tobacco Products Mfg1410
44Water Freight Transportation138120
50Wholesale Trade - Durable Goods159131
51Wholesale Trade - Nondurable Goods146127
53Wholesale Trade - Retail/General Merchandise115110

Related List Options


Download Data Card

Counts as of 5/4/2021 19:10:00