Execscan: Executive Level Management Contacts in Industry

Postal/Phone:  73,056
Email:  60,194
LinkedIn Addresses:  44,465
USA Counts, Canadian records available upon request

Counts as of 5/4/2021 19:53:00

Download Data Card

List Summary
This list covers top executive level and related management contacts around the USA.

Primary Titles Postal / Phone Email LinkedIn Addresses
Chief Executive Officer894071095354
Chief Financial Officer873973955244
Chief Information Officer201417311321
Chief Operating Officer396333162564
Chief Technical Officer675572486
Controller933880626164
President228261809411904
Vice President165611391511428
SIC Industry Postal / Phone Email
82Academic/Lab Research192179
45Air Freight Transportation6454
23Apparel Mfg563483
37Automotive & Aerospace Mfg20231750
15Building Construction46323863
28Chemical & Pharma Mfg46903940
12Coal Mining12290
42Commercial Warehousing & Trucking21301769
36Electronic, Computer & Electrical Equip Mfg31482675
34Fabricated Metal Products Mfg37673108
96Federal State County Agriculture/Trans/Energy1716
95Federal State County Env/Land/Air66
94Federal State County Public Health2623
20Food & Kindred Products43923552
47Freight Logistics Services550490
25Furniture & Fixtures Mfg547450
80Healthcare Services/Lab Research80936554
16Heavy Construction40913235
35Industrial & Commercial Machinery Mfg52944562
92Law Enforcement & Fire2715
31Leather & Leather Products Mfg8876
24Lumber & Wood Products Mfg943756
38Medical, Scientific, Eng & Measuring Device Mfg23242014
14Mining & Quarrying497340
10Mining, Metal4942
39Misc Manufacturing871747
13Oil & Gas Extraction14581149
26Paper, Pulp & Allied Products Mfg1080893
29Petroleum Refining548453
46Pipelines - Petroleum8676
33Primary Metals Industries12321052
49Public Utilities & Services17531443
91Public Works Office - City & County4231
27Publishing & Printing16961422
40Railroad Transportation129109
30Rubber & Plastics Mfg18361550
87Scientific Research & Engineering Svcs108298590
32Stone, Clay, Glass & Concrete Products Mfg969780
22Textile Mill Products Mfg330283
21Tobacco Products Mfg2518
44Water Freight Transportation234192
52Wholesale Trade - Building Material32
50Wholesale Trade - Durable Goods1198963
51Wholesale Trade - Nondurable Goods361308
53Wholesale Trade - Retail/General Merchandise10191

Related List Options


Download Data Card

Counts as of 5/4/2021 19:53:00