Manscan: Pinpoint Technologies - Master Business File

Postal/Phone: 639,658
Email: 552,485
USA Counts, Canadian records available upon request

Counts as of 8/18/2020 19:22:00

Download Data Card

List Summary
This is the master file of all the Pinpoint Technologies in house lists giving you a single source to look up the best contacts possible by industry, job title, or geography.

Primary Titles Postal / Phone Email
Application Engineer31932950
Architect1643314278
Asset Manager802672
Assistant Chief25821438
Assistant Professor39073730
Associate Professor42323972
Automation Engineer948859
Battalion Chief15211178
Benefits Manager15671429
Biochemist242226
Bioengineer7674
Biologist13541228
Biomedical Engineer166150
Blood Bank Manager334295
Branch Chief62
Business Development Manager1036916
Buyer101659129
CAD Engineer12421109
Captain24441943
Chemical Engineer384343
Chemist32222903
Chemistry Supervisor176148
Chief Engineer1037922
Chief Estimator14111264
Chief Executive Officer91867422
Chief Financial Officer92948013
Chief Information Officer22601979
Chief Information Security Officer8274
Chief Medical Officer19981697
Chief Nursing Officer14881255
Chief of Staff445360
Chief Operating Officer41453513
Chief Scientific Officer396336
Chief Technical Officer707595
Chief Technologist4642
Civil Engineer15851425
Clinical Chemist147119
Clinical Data Manager245219
Clinical Operations Director355311
Clinical Operations Manager225203
Clinical Research Associate16571541
Clinical Research Director552514
Clinical Research Manager130116
Clinical Trials Director6756
Clinical Trials Investigator138122
Clinical Trials Manager298279
Commander503398
Commissioner4433
Completions Engineer9995
Component Engineer123111
Construction Manager11331012
Continuous Improvement Manager901809
Controller94378250
Controls Engineer15341411
Cyber Security Manager229205
Data Processing Manager237198
Data Warehouse Manager2221
Database Administrator721653
Dean9893
Department Chair154139
Deputy Chief16041204
Deputy Director2620
Design Engineer88437954
Design Engineering Mgr415373
Designer28902472
Dir of Environmental Affairs231212
Director of Business Development370320
Director of Engineering28672552
Director of Human Resources62605469
Director of Information Security9082
Director of Maintenance245213
Director of Manufacturing704637
Director of Marketing446403
Director of Nursing845706
Director of Operations34872965
Director of Procurement450398
Director of Purchasing13841185
Director of Sales685624
Director of Sales & Marketing00
Distribution Manager11881093
Division Chief703530
Draftsmen222161
Drilling Engineer290266
Drilling Engineering Manager9693
EHS Director790691
Electric Distribution Manager224205
Electrical Engineer48034324
Electronics Engineer270242
Engineering Manager107729631
Environmental Engineer28722603
Environmental Manager29382656
Environmental Scientists489460
Exploration Manager8376
Facilities Manager52244351
Field Engineer412354
Fire Captain39472395
Fire Chief35932125
Fire Inspector514386
Fire Lieutenant35042038
Fire Marshall827611
Fire Prevention Officer402194
Firmware Engineer295266
Fleet Manager573515
Food Engineer5451
Food Safety Manager535477
Food Technologist224203
General Manager1524012727
Geologist14401321
Geophysicist4744
Geoscientist5147
Geotechnical Engineer240219
Hardware Engineer466431
HazMat Coordinator2214
Hematology Supervisor360295
HIPAA Compliance Director1210
Histology Supervisor225177
Hospital Administrator7355
Human Resources Manager2329720199
Hydrogeologist279250
Hydrologist4035
Industrial Engineer15111363
Industrial Hygienist311288
Infection Control Manager386309
Informatics Manager266245
Instrumentation Engineer227206
IT Director57625199
IT Manager101919286
IT Security Analyst199186
IT Security Manager201186
Lab Director27492118
Lab Manager30172474
Lab Supervisor852693
Lab Technician35432855
Landman263240
Lean Engineer129114
Lean Manager195179
Learning and Development Mgr366318
Lieutenant37943129
Logistics Manager46964258
Loss Control Manager7069
Maintenance Engineer36803105
Maintenance Manager97398258
Major475368
Manufacturing Engineer74276626
Manufacturing Engineering Mgr20241823
Marcom8279
Marketing Manager13991277
Marshall137
Material Handling Manager870721
Materials Manager18701629
Mechanical Engineer72026561
Medical Director17121224
Medical Library Director4741
Medical Record Coding Supervisor5441
Medical Records Director940813
Medical Technologist1064770
Mgr of Env Health & Safety45033831
Microbiologist561517
Microbiology Supervisor452393
Mining Engineer8674
Municipal Manager1162837
Network Administrator31482792
Network Engineer703654
Network Security Manager3432
Operations Manager1498112911
OSHA Compliance Manager323292
Packaging Engineer1090946
Packaging Engineering Mgr268238
Pathologist38413263
Personnel Manager7761
Petroleum Engineer128124
Phlebotomist338259
Plant Engineer26092247
Plant Manager109738841
Plant Operator1595977
Police Chief26802037
President2493620060
Principal Engineer41773769
Principal Scientist976889
Process Engineer58515285
Process Engineering Mgr542482
Procurement Manager27652478
Product Engineer41953857
Product Engineering Mgr11991096
Product Marketing Mgr259230
Production Engineer37053289
Production Engineering Mgr53254787
Professor1221911441
Program Director686603
Program Manager37233375
Project Director13851215
Project Engineer98678885
Project Manager2767424559
Public Works Director22201691
Purchasing Agent56494956
Purchasing Manager87627472
QA/QC Director36303157
QA/QC Engineer64545840
QA/QC Manager1384412447
Recruitment Manager1094964
Regulatory Affairs Manager25022304
Reliability Engineer1078971
Reliability Manager179163
Research & Development Director14011239
Research & Development Engineer15211381
Research & Development Manager11171013
Research Scientist68706301
Reservoir Engineer347323
Respiratory Therapy Director345309
RF Engineer229213
Risk Manager17781569
Robotics Engineer153142
Safety Director30332543
Safety Manager1535213031
Sales Manager809648
Sanitation Manager230193
Scientist27112446
Section Chief119
Security Manager865783
Senior Engineer44133957
Sergeant58464970
Sheriff787508
Shipping Manager36033201
Six Sigma Black Belt Manager236207
Software Engineer42943968
Solid Waste Manager11696
Special Agent in Charge5239
Staff Engineer45944035
Structural Engineer968864
Superintendent81786504
Supervisory Senior Agent22
Supply Chain Director18521628
Supply Chain Manager44754055
Sustainability Manager396358
Systems Engineer39983652
Talent Acquisition Manager990884
Terminal Manager359311
Test Engineer14621344
Traffic Manager435405
Training Manager31752826
Transmissions Manager10196
Transportation Manager13891262
Utilities Manager537426
Validation Engineer410382
Vice President1682914334
VP Business Development330290
VP Clinical Science220195
VP Drilling1010
VP Engineering20831814
VP Exploration3228
VP Human Resources33792957
VP Information Security8172
VP Information Technology929860
VP Logistics148128
VP Manufacturing1052910
VP Marketing367335
VP Operations58084994
VP Production197172
VP Purchasing540457
VP Quality723639
VP Regulatory Affairs445387
VP Research & Development926814
VP Safety441375
VP Sales905809
VP Sales and Marketing271240
VP Supply Chain797700
Warehouse Manager32922806
SIC Industry Postal / Phone Email
82Academic/Lab Research2499623542
45Air Freight Transportation770726
23Apparel Mfg30312704
37Automotive & Aerospace Mfg3033527201
15Building Construction1861516411
28Chemical & Pharma Mfg5308246882
12Coal Mining612510
42Commercial Warehousing & Trucking92347799
36Electronic, Computer & Electrical Equip Mfg3434830668
34Fabricated Metal Products Mfg2857324669
96Federal State County Agriculture/Trans/Energy835789
95Federal State County Env/Land/Air460392
94Federal State County Public Health624530
20Food & Kindred Products3964134107
47Freight Logistics Services28992660
25Furniture & Fixtures Mfg38303319
80Healthcare Services/Lab Research4735239362
16Heavy Construction1573813381
35Industrial & Commercial Machinery Mfg4857543384
92Law Enforcement & Fire3719826483
31Leather & Leather Products Mfg546464
24Lumber & Wood Products Mfg56064597
38Medical, Scientific, Eng & Measuring Device Mfg2938126862
14Mining & Quarrying26632097
10Mining, Metal661605
39Misc Manufacturing52054637
98National Security & Military1212
13Oil & Gas Extraction91948007
26Paper, Pulp & Allied Products Mfg1138310029
29Petroleum Refining69396109
46Pipelines - Petroleum754707
33Primary Metals Industries103029233
49Public Utilities & Services2371919670
91Public Works Office - City & County86356790
27Publishing & Printing83027150
40Railroad Transportation10731016
30Rubber & Plastics Mfg1722415054
87Scientific Research & Engineering Svcs7530864820
32Stone, Clay, Glass & Concrete Products Mfg79446796
22Textile Mill Products Mfg21821883
21Tobacco Products Mfg220190
44Water Freight Transportation16171417
52Wholesale Trade - Building Material1010
50Wholesale Trade - Durable Goods57434942
51Wholesale Trade - Nondurable Goods27582441
53Wholesale Trade - Retail/General Merchandise15291428

Related List Options


Download Data Card

Counts as of 8/18/2020 19:22:00