Manscan: Pinpoint Technologies - Master Business File

Postal/Phone:  625,496
Email:  538,107
LinkedIn Addresses:  402,563
USA Counts, Canadian records available upon request

Counts as of 5/4/2021 19:52:00

Download Data Card

List Summary
This is the master file of all the Pinpoint Technologies in house lists giving you a single source to look up the best contacts possible by industry, job title, or geography.

Primary Titles Postal / Phone Email LinkedIn Addresses
Application Engineer323629982480
Architect14619125485711
Asset Manager977812683
Assistant Chief24971488294
Assistant Professor392637212087
Associate Professor438740672822
Automation Engineer1057958859
Battalion Chief15961239253
Benefits Manager159714601075
Biochemist213198157
Bioengineer676650
Biologist1096978719
Biomedical Engineer13011196
Blood Bank Manager216187142
Branch Chief521
Business Development Manager11531013865
Buyer901180636199
CAD Engineer11421004677
Captain24021886781
Chemical Engineer433397373
Chemist428939673652
Chemistry Supervisor1119767
Chief Engineer1040927728
Chief Estimator13931226815
Chief Executive Officer894071095354
Chief Financial Officer873973955244
Chief Information Officer201417311321
Chief Information Security Officer1109884
Chief Medical Officer16231343817
Chief Nursing Officer152112621015
Chief of Staff411327153
Chief Operating Officer396333162564
Chief Scientific Officer359293284
Chief Technical Officer675572486
Chief Technologist292618
Civil Engineer170915211068
Clinical Chemist917554
Clinical Data Manager217198188
Clinical Operations Director381333313
Clinical Operations Manager210183169
Clinical Research Associate156514141345
Clinical Research Director442413382
Clinical Research Manager121103103
Clinical Trials Director726456
Clinical Trials Investigator1159689
Clinical Trials Manager287270221
Commander503395174
Commissioner564016
Completions Engineer908579
Component Engineer1008576
Construction Manager1140993628
Continuous Improvement Manager983898794
Controller933880626164
Controls Engineer161414881262
Cyber Security Manager276244197
Data Processing Manager285237198
Data Warehouse Manager292822
Database Administrator641580413
Dean938550
Department Chair15213863
Deputy Chief15871205484
Deputy Director191410
Deputy Fire Chief32620517
Design Engineer878779106293
Design Engineering Mgr420373278
Designer358530371987
Dir of Environmental Affairs227212192
Director of Business Development402348295
Director of Engineering299326542235
Director of Human Resources637955784173
Director of Information Security827548
Director of Maintenance285246204
Director of Manufacturing1064973905
Director of Marketing539489396
Director of Nursing787664559
Director of Operations420535783191
Director of Procurement552498412
Director of Purchasing1151983825
Director of Sales719645520
Director of Sales & Marketing000
Distribution Manager11181016672
Division Chief730563110
Draftsmen17213353
Drilling Engineer255230241
Drilling Engineering Manager868478
EHS Director955827818
Electric Distribution Manager191170103
Electrical Engineer489441553740
Electronics Engineer306274242
Engineering Manager1030392107329
Environmental Engineer270824332050
Environmental Manager247822321915
Environmental Scientists456418316
Exploration Manager706350
Facilities Manager594851274422
Field Engineer411362296
Fire Captain39392465428
Fire Chief35022155687
Fire Inspector55343568
Fire Lieutenant37582296274
Fire Marshall853639157
Fire Prevention Officer37823153
Firmware Engineer292269190
Fleet Manager559502363
Food Engineer464234
Food Safety Manager622554505
Food Technologist205185178
General Manager14232116338531
Geologist13371209930
Geophysicist434032
Geoscientist524938
Geotechnical Engineer276251177
Hardware Engineer411375304
HazMat Coordinator16105
Hematology Supervisor26221587
HIPAA Compliance Director1196
Histology Supervisor18113777
Hospital Administrator786158
Human Resources Manager211271815312831
Hydrogeologist271233174
Hydrologist332923
Industrial Engineer141212631035
Industrial Hygienist363337311
Infection Control Manager336270219
Informatics Manager237210186
Instrumentation Engineer191177162
IT Director542648133592
IT Manager902881475879
IT Security Analyst223198154
IT Security Manager207193149
Lab Director239718601571
Lab Manager285324062047
Lab Supervisor862735613
Lab Technician423632782829
Landman234209173
Lean Engineer11310181
Lean Manager178166143
Learning and Development Mgr371326291
Lieutenant377731181114
Logistics Manager448940662778
Loss Control Manager615926
Maintenance Engineer393932672712
Maintenance Manager856772465245
Major487372173
Manufacturing Engineer742766335872
Manufacturing Engineering Mgr274325342271
Marcom888572
Marketing Manager156314081164
Marshall1473
Material Handling Manager779674494
Materials Manager208518051501
Mechanical Engineer731865855483
Medical Director17801272801
Medical Library Director353126
Medical Record Coding Supervisor846660
Medical Records Director779658448
Medical Technologist1024773538
Mgr of Env Health & Safety530247034488
Microbiologist496451366
Microbiology Supervisor293249209
Mining Engineer786559
Municipal Manager1018742345
Network Administrator288925261752
Network Engineer753703536
Network Security Manager393526
Operations Manager148071288410229
OSHA Compliance Manager265238196
Packaging Engineer1041907857
Packaging Engineering Mgr246217195
Pathologist302925081501
Personnel Manager554132
Petroleum Engineer122113109
Phlebotomist446353294
Plant Engineer239120561641
Plant Manager1039285787408
Plant Operator1488990532
Police Chief26342007798
President230261825112018
Principal Engineer446139592985
Principal Scientist984887877
Process Engineer593553294737
Process Engineering Mgr512463401
Procurement Manager292225812177
Product Engineer421238473300
Product Engineering Mgr12081104919
Product Marketing Mgr266238201
Production Engineer363232322759
Production Engineering Mgr509145753564
Professor11667108057534
Program Director822712617
Program Manager427338713473
Project Director14171216927
Project Engineer971187166741
Project Manager286752510919345
Public Works Director23141754775
Purchasing Agent508343983302
Purchasing Manager727661724355
QA/QC Director358730782784
QA/QC Engineer661159195174
QA/QC Manager12909114549200
Recruitment Manager12111059881
Regulatory Affairs Manager220020091875
Reliability Engineer1094978894
Reliability Manager178169138
Research & Development Director143912701169
Research & Development Engineer158714421246
Research & Development Manager1061966861
Research Scientist585753384858
Reservoir Engineer314295244
Respiratory Therapy Director287249141
RF Engineer222203143
Risk Manager199317731370
Robotics Engineer183164140
Safety Director278823011972
Safety Manager12941110028347
Sales Manager142211781139
Sanitation Manager244212184
Scientist352131973019
Section Chief642
Security Manager808711507
Senior Engineer427238113018
Sergeant545845571283
Sheriff779512307
Shipping Manager326528421747
Six Sigma Black Belt Manager201174144
Software Engineer429639953063
Solid Waste Manager14011554
Special Agent in Charge513815
Staff Engineer422437262854
Structural Engineer1033912685
Superintendent848468513392
Supervisory Senior Agent000
Supply Chain Director200217761535
Supply Chain Manager452941583082
Sustainability Manager496471451
Systems Engineer386435732770
Talent Acquisition Manager142612711118
Terminal Manager344302222
Test Engineer147112901181
Traffic Manager369334204
Training Manager382334853035
Transmissions Manager918448
Transportation Manager13081172830
Utilities Manager699542310
Validation Engineer419383363
Vice President166601400711485
VP Business Development332292235
VP Clinical Science222195151
VP Drilling775
VP Engineering214818831527
VP Exploration312621
VP Human Resources339829852308
VP Information Security645743
VP Information Technology899814586
VP Logistics13211293
VP Manufacturing987870714
VP Marketing330296236
VP Operations566448723892
VP Production189165134
VP Purchasing491420317
VP Quality727637581
VP Regulatory Affairs408353326
VP Research & Development924821736
VP Safety447396319
VP Sales853746593
VP Sales and Marketing236208149
VP Supply Chain824742554
Warehouse Manager332528512044
SIC Industry Postal / Phone Email
82Academic/Lab Research2381622235
45Air Freight Transportation702647
23Apparel Mfg28952579
37Automotive & Aerospace Mfg3053627301
15Building Construction1840115961
28Chemical & Pharma Mfg5328547230
12Coal Mining543451
42Commercial Warehousing & Trucking86687272
36Electronic, Computer & Electrical Equip Mfg3311329436
34Fabricated Metal Products Mfg2755723761
96Federal State County Agriculture/Trans/Energy775717
95Federal State County Env/Land/Air504430
94Federal State County Public Health592475
20Food & Kindred Products3883733547
47Freight Logistics Services26912457
25Furniture & Fixtures Mfg36093120
80Healthcare Services/Lab Research4496136716
16Heavy Construction1557913081
35Industrial & Commercial Machinery Mfg4845943248
92Law Enforcement & Fire3710626701
31Leather & Leather Products Mfg489427
24Lumber & Wood Products Mfg53604414
38Medical, Scientific, Eng & Measuring Device Mfg2993627301
14Mining & Quarrying25171965
10Mining, Metal602549
39Misc Manufacturing49244329
98National Security & Military99
13Oil & Gas Extraction82437151
26Paper, Pulp & Allied Products Mfg109969661
29Petroleum Refining68896171
46Pipelines - Petroleum763721
33Primary Metals Industries99388794
49Public Utilities & Services2227918499
91Public Works Office - City & County89407054
27Publishing & Printing74536296
40Railroad Transportation1040955
30Rubber & Plastics Mfg1719014877
87Scientific Research & Engineering Svcs7417763295
32Stone, Clay, Glass & Concrete Products Mfg77726665
22Textile Mill Products Mfg21581881
21Tobacco Products Mfg194167
44Water Freight Transportation15751353
52Wholesale Trade - Building Material1413
50Wholesale Trade - Durable Goods53964591
51Wholesale Trade - Nondurable Goods25992276
53Wholesale Trade - Retail/General Merchandise14141328

Related List Options


Download Data Card

Counts as of 5/4/2021 19:52:00